Chaffey Logo link

 
 







employee directory heading


The Rancho Cucamonga campus general phone number is 652-6000.
The general fax number is 652-6006.
Our area code is 909.

Information in this directory is subject to constant revision. Please use this link to send changes to our web staff.


DIRECTORY SEARCH — By Location

Search By:   View:
Last NameFirst NameTitleDepartmentUnit   Full DirectoryLocation

After a search, click on the Edit icon to view individual details and e-mail address.

Last Name First Name Department Location Phone
Edit  Abad Jeremy 652-7077
Edit  Abidin Linda 652-7971
Edit  Abundis Valerie 652-7223
Edit  Adebayo-Ige Morenike 652-7004
Edit  Agyin Frederick 652-7852
Edit  Albee Karen 652-7007
Edit  Aliyazicioglu Zekeriya 652-7879
Edit  Allen Artie 652-7295
Edit  Alvarez Rebecca 652-7291
Edit  Alverson David 652-7274
Edit  Arkadie Nicole 652-7749
Edit  B
Edit  Baker Deena 652-7811
Edit  Balderrama Sandra 652-7272
Edit  Barley Corinne 652-7366
Edit  Beach Kristine 652-7023
Edit  Bednarczyk Denise 652-7246
Edit  Bell Jennifer 652-7042
Edit  Bender Thomas 652-7292
Edit  Bennett Anthony 652-7053
Edit  Bernstein Brandon 652-7714
Edit  Berry Joel 652-7140
Edit  Bethell Brian 652-7232
Edit  Betongmalaque Mark 652-7713
Edit  Bierman Victoria 652-7715
Edit  Biggs Steven 652-7164
Edit  Blalock Ashley 652-7716
Edit  Blue Dawn 652-7029
Edit  Bosworth Brian 652-7717
Edit  Brasier Brandon 652-7238
Edit  Bricker Suzane 652-7066
Edit  Bullock Scott 652-7277
Edit  C
Edit  Cabourne Renee 652-7063
Edit  Cahill Tommi 652-7322
Edit  Cammayo Christina 652-7133
Edit  Carlson Gina 652-7316
Edit  Carson Shelley 652-7190
Edit  Casey Shannon 652-7034
Edit  Castillo Michael 652-7235
Edit  Cescolini Diana 652-7111
Edit  Chapman Joanne 652-7192
Edit  Chatman-Riley Denisa 652-7275
Edit  Cheng Charles 652-7364
Edit  Cheng Paul 652-7083
Edit  Cirilo Gail 652-7869
Edit  Cline John 652-7718
Edit  Coats Gregory 652-7719
Edit  Cook Lucy 652-7720
Edit  Corona Alberto 652-7290
Edit  Coronado Rita 652-7870
Edit  Cotton Christopher 652-7076
Edit  Coughlin Kristina 652-7208
Edit  Cowles Randee 652-7080
Edit  Critchfield Scott 652-7161
Edit  Crone Cameron 652-7234
Edit  Curasi Gina 652-7008
Edit  Cushman Mark 652-7003
Edit  Cutrona Piero 652-7209
Edit  D
Edit  Dahliwal Kudra 652-7728
Edit  Darby Jeanette 652-7017
Edit  Dimick Janae 652-7864
Edit  Dittemore Linda 652-7018
Edit  DoCarmo Patricia 652-7315
Edit  Dunton Kait 652-7721
Edit  Durfield Amber 652-7265
Edit  Dyer Augusto 652-7074
Edit  E
Edit  Eastman Christianna 652-7283
Edit  Ebert Rebecca 652-7136
Edit  Edery David 652-7039
Edit  Elardi F.Paul 652-7152
Edit  Emilio Gregory 652-7148
Edit  Emmett Karen 652-7810
Edit  Erdkamp Kevin 652-7740
Edit  Escalente Sandra 652-7099
Edit  Eskew Mike 652-7049
Edit  Estrada David 652-7846
Edit  Estus Steven 652-7382
Edit  Evans Douglas 652-7391
Edit  Even Ryan 652-7941
Edit  F
Edit  Fajardo Lourdes 652-7897
Edit  Farag Magdy 652-7884
Edit  Fehr Jody 652-7836
Edit  Feinour Andrew 652-7918
Edit  Fisher Jamie 652-7070
Edit  Fitzgerald Donald 652-7968
Edit  Fitzgerald Duncan 652-7380
Edit  Ford Jacquelyn 652-7005
Edit  Fowler Jeri
Edit  Fox Fredda 652-7123
Edit  Frank Candace 652-7036
Edit  French Michael 652-7930
Edit  Friedman Katie 652-7934
Edit  G
Edit  Garcia Carine 652-7887
Edit  Garcia Dulce 652-7967
Edit  Garcia Lupe 652-7127
Edit  Garcia Rocio 652-7726
Edit  Garcia Victor 652-7072
Edit  Gibson Colin 652-7211
Edit  Gilbert Ronald 652-7353
Edit  Giles Brizset 652-7106
Edit  Gill Amy 652-7333
Edit  Glaze Chet 652-7722
Edit  Godinez Joan 652-7709
Edit  Goldman Howard 652-7138
Edit  Gomez Rodrigo 652-7263
Edit  Gomez Yvonne 652-7130
Edit  Gossett Natasha 652-7218
Edit  Grady Merrill 652-7324
Edit  Granados Isaiah 652-7948
Edit  Grasmick Jaime 652-7114
Edit  Greenberg Herschel 652-7308
Edit  Greer Valerie 652-7805
Edit  Guillen Nelida 652-7081
Edit  H
Edit  Hagen Melanie 652-7723
Edit  Haight Laura 652-7724
Edit  Haines Janice 652-7262
Edit  Hamlett Cynthia 652-7940
Edit  Hammerschlag Brandy 652-7320
Edit  Hanson Shanyn 652-7117
Edit  Hardy Michael 652-7177
Edit  Harlow Laura 652-7142
Edit  Harris Kiyoshi 652-7372
Edit  Hecht David 652-7093
Edit  Heinssen David 652-7163
Edit  Henry Cheri 652-7286
Edit  Hernandez Deanna 652-7139
Edit  Hernandez Esther 652-7923
Edit  Hill Jack Jr. 652-7085
Edit  Hirst Kymberly 652-7209
Edit  Ho Hsing (Angel) 652-7927
Edit  Holman Kimberly 652-7098
Edit  Hutchins Jessica 652-7176
Edit  I
Edit  J
Edit  Jackson Tiffany 652-7197
Edit  Jamieson Robert 652-7824
Edit  Jerrigan Tracy 652-7855
Edit  Jezek-Arriaga Suzanne 652-7840
Edit  Johansesen Katy 652-7013
Edit  Johnson Michael 652-7261
Edit  Jones Bill 652-7850
Edit  Jones Kym 652-7299
Edit  K
Edit  Kazmi Syed 652-7711
Edit  Kazmi Zeshan 652-7872
Edit  Kenway Christopher 652-7733
Edit  Kindred Cheryl 652-7202
Edit  Klavetter Boonta 652-7035
Edit  Knight Davin 652-7725
Edit  Kohl Brian 652-7966
Edit  Kokalari Claudia 652-7911
Edit  Kordich Jason 652-7936
Edit  Kowach Melody 652-7293
Edit  Krag Samantha 652-7851
Edit  Kusudo Kenneth 652-7801
Edit  Kwon John 652-7903
Edit  L
Edit  Lam Daisy 652-7833
Edit  Lang Linda 652-7800
Edit  Lara Gilbert 652-7943
Edit  Lastrapes Martin 652-7893
Edit  Lawrence Lim 652-7706
Edit  Leano Esther 652-7113
Edit  Lee Chris 652-7051
Edit  Lee Eun Kyung 652-7014
Edit  Lehar Jade 652-7916
Edit  Lemos Alex 652-7734
Edit  Letcher Annette 652-7224
Edit  Lewis Linda 652-7369
Edit  Lightfoot Kody 652-7239
Edit  Lin-Shull Debbie 652-7191
Edit  Linfield Leon 652-7907
Edit  Liu Jin 652-7818
Edit  Liu Ming 652-7135
Edit  Loh Susan 652-7343
Edit  Lopez Amanda 652-7859
Edit  Lopez JoAnn 652-7323
Edit  Lowe Josephine 652-7062
Edit  Loya Robert 652-7189
Edit  Luszcz Laura 652-7888
Edit  Lyons Kelley 652-7941
Edit  M
Edit  MacDevitt James 652-7970
Edit  Maez Tracy 652-7835
Edit  Maing Susanna 652-7350
Edit  Maldonado Anna 652-7086
Edit  Mallard Julie 652-7106
Edit  Mangold Joanna 652-7921
Edit  Mansouri Brandy 652-7320
Edit  Marsh Mila 652-7981
Edit  Martin Linda 652-7334
Edit  Martin Md 652-7255
Edit  Maxwell Gerald 652-7963
Edit  McDaniel-Smith Augustine 652-7203
Edit  McDermott Terri 652-7258
Edit  McGaha Kevin 652-7136
Edit  McIntosh Artina 652-7390
Edit  McMahon Paul 652-7802
Edit  Mejia Francisca 652-7159
Edit  Mitchell Lindsay 652-7282
Edit  Mittler William 652-7184
Edit  Monk Robert 652-7212
Edit  Moore Zea 652-7230
Edit  Moussavi Sarah 652-7021
Edit  Muckenfuss Mark 652-7942
Edit  Muir Jerrie 652-7712
Edit  Muir Tamara 652-7168
Edit  Mukundan Ramaa 652-7708
Edit  Mulchandani Priti 652-7064
Edit  Munz Kristina 652-7153
Edit  Murphy Ryan 652-7803
Edit  Murphy Svetlana 652-7026
Edit  Myers Harriet 652-7961
Edit  N
Edit  Neece Cheryl 652-7059
Edit  Nehlsen Carol 652-7156
Edit  Nelson Karin 652-7173
Edit  Nichols Sarah 652-7913
Edit  Niederlander Jacqueline 652-7030
Edit  Niehus Gerald 652-7061
Edit  Nilsson Elvira 652-7735
Edit  Null Nicholas 652-7337
Edit  O
Edit  O'Rourke Margaret 652-7046
Edit  O'Shaughnessy David 652-7342
Edit  Olin Diane 652-7147
Edit  Omlor Amy 652-7980
Edit  Oresko Tatyana 652-7398
Edit  Orozco Debbie 652-7397
Edit  Ortiz Tamra 652-7361
Edit  P
Edit  Parton John 652-7241
Edit  Peacock Torria 652-7834
Edit  Peoples Patty 652-7829
Edit  Pfeiffer Lance 652-7177
Edit  Phan D. LeHong 652-7175
Edit  Pheng Nik 652-7288
Edit  Piluso Robert 652-7336
Edit  Polson Elizabeth 652-7143
Edit  Porter Jennifer 652-7857
Edit  Portz David 652-7227
Edit  Poteet Colleen 652-7991
Edit  Provart Michael 652-7115
Edit  Pullen Ron 652-7079
Edit  Q
Edit  Quaranta Philip 652-7327
Edit  Quinones Benjamin 652-7050
Edit  R
Edit  Rafei Zeina 652-7165
Edit  Ramadan Ayman 652-7873
Edit  Ramirez Colleen 652-7033
Edit  Ray Jamie 652-7040
Edit  Redinger Michelle 652-7898
Edit  Regis Shirley 652-7345
Edit  Rioux Stephanie 652-7261
Edit  Rodriguez David 652-7809
Edit  Rogers Lauri 652-7344
Edit  Romero Alicia 652-7150
Edit  Rooney Kristin 652-7237
Edit  Roselle Janise 652-7166
Edit  Ross Damian 652-7006
Edit  Rubenstein Lori 652-7859
Edit  Rudd Stephen 652-7002
Edit  S
Edit  Sacks Andrew 652-7354
Edit  Sailors Bernetta 652-7118
Edit  Saline David 652-7832
Edit  Samia Fred 652-7368
Edit  Sanchez Adriana 652-7169
Edit  Sanchez Alejandro 652-7727
Edit  Sannah Bassim 652-7373
Edit  Santini Jimi 652-7394
Edit  Santini Mary 652-7278
Edit  Sarenhkhani Ryan 652-7170
Edit  Sargsyan Amalya 652-7901
Edit  Schmitz Susan 652-7379
Edit  Schroeder Don 652-7214
Edit  Schweizer-Gold Frederica 652-7172
Edit  Scott Joeann 652-7891
Edit  Seely Dawn 652-7377
Edit  Shafer Julie 652-7217
Edit  Shahisaman Mohammad 652-7096
Edit  Sharifi-Mahzoon Mozafar 652-7378
Edit  Sheppard John 652-7009
Edit  Short Christina 652-7160
Edit  Shutt Rhonda 652-7972
Edit  Silva Daniella 652-7947
Edit  Sire Katrina 652-7271
Edit  Smith Anelise 652-7926
Edit  Smith Joshua 652-7856
Edit  Smith Joshua 652-7856
Edit  Smith Joshua 652-7856
Edit  Steffen Scott 652-7205
Edit  Stewart Florence 652-7253
Edit  Stone William 652-7395
Edit  Szok Ken 652-7038
Edit  T
Edit  Talbert Carmen 652-7307
Edit  Talya Hany 652-7083
Edit  Tan-Millar Alma 652-7807
Edit  Teeguarden Thomas 652-7844
Edit  Tom Wesley 652-7949
Edit  Tostado Thomas 652-7287
Edit  Tougas Lynette 652-7172
Edit  Triplett Julie 652-7267
Edit  Troia Judy 652-6999
Edit  Trujillo Lori 652-7820
Edit  Tubbs Michelle 652-7384
Edit  U
Edit  V
Edit  Vejar Irma 652-7276
Edit  W
Edit  Wagner Alexander 652-7305
Edit  Walters Christopher 652-7196
Edit  Ward Drew 652-7951
Edit  Wardell Matt 652-7124
Edit  Watnik Webster 652-7849
Edit  Williams Nancy 652-7843
Edit  Williams Yvette 652-7848
Edit  Willis Renee 652-7206
Edit  Wilson-Aus Aileen 652-7071
Edit  Wood Kathryn 652-7925
Edit  Woodward Andrew 652-7839
Edit  Woolridge Nancy 652-7823
Edit  Worsham Patricia 652-7097
Edit  X
Edit  Y
Edit  Yee Patricia 652-7104
Edit  Yoakum Suzanne 652-7826
Edit  Z
Edit  Zeledon Selena 652-7174
Edit  Zimmermann Muriel 652-7981
Edit  King Carolyn Accounting 652-7813
Edit  Price Robert Administration of Justice 652-6250
Edit  Admissions and Records 652-6600
Edit  Abioro Charmine Admissions and Records 652-6626
Edit  American Sign Language (ASL) 652-6903
Edit  Keithly Dana Anthropology 652-7179
Edit  Yefremian Andre Anthropology 652-7027
Edit  Arabic 652-6903
Edit  Assessment / Orientation / Appointments 652-6200
Edit  Jackson Hugh Astronomy 652-7187
Edit  Khan Rashid Astronomy 652-7984
Edit  Phelps Scott Astronomy 652-7266
Edit  Ruiz Ruben Astronomy 652-7383
Edit  Beaman Kent Biology 652-7845
Edit  Conilogue Amy Biology 652-7204
Edit  Cowan Joey Biology 652-7134
Edit  DesLauriers Dale Biology 652-7102
Edit  Diaz Sonia Biology 652-7442
Edit  Dutton Debra Biology 652-7938
Edit  Gadd Brian Biology 652-7321
Edit  Garcia Shannon Biology 652-7154
Edit  Ghaffari Mithra Biology 652-7101
Edit  Hock Anita Biology 652-7701
Edit  Johnsen Torgeir Biology 652-7299
Edit  Jones Marry Biology 652-7703
Edit  Kaur Raminder Biology 652-7358
Edit  Kretzner Leo Biology 652-7739
Edit  Lee Monica Biology 652-7705
Edit  McClelland-Descalzo Darcie Biology 652-7309
Edit  McClure Carol Biology 652-7957
Edit  McDonald Virginia Biology 652-7371
Edit  Nguyen Sylvia Biology 652-7969
Edit  Olivera Christopher Biology 652-7328
Edit  Saad Nancy Biology 652-7146
Edit  Shea Nan Biology 652-7363
Edit  Bookstore 652-6560
Edit  Business and Applied Technology 652-6830
Edit  Campus Police (non-emergency) 652-6632
Edit  Campus Police - EMERGENCY 24HR - on campus 652-6911
Edit  Career Center / Student Employment 652-6511
Edit  Cashier Information 652-6550
Edit  Chaffey Breeze (student newspaper) 652-6934
Edit  Bernard Steven Chemistry 652-7268
Edit  Choppi Ronald Chemistry 652-7065
Edit  Hamza Mark Chemistry 652-7352
Edit  Han Steven Chemistry 652-7141
Edit  Kupecz Kirklen Chemistry 652-7950
Edit  Mayo Ana Chemistry 652-7399
Edit  Muleta Tilahun Chemistry 652-7185
Edit  Munn Jonathan Chemistry 652-6423
Edit  Musaitif Linda Chemistry 652-7374
Edit  Opotowsky Joelle Chemistry 652-7300
Edit  Pal Sushanta Chemistry 652-7376
Edit  Shweikeh Eman Chemistry 652-7301
Edit  Terrazas Jennifer Chemistry 652-7952
Edit  Yamaguchi Nathaniel Chemistry 652-7995
Edit  Bollman Jeri Child Development & Education 652-7103
Edit  Merjil Mark Child Development & Education 652-7138
Edit  Lanz Glenda Child Development and Education 652-7808
Edit  Lord Saskia Child Development and Education 652-7729
Edit  Speak Beverly Child Development and Education 652-7389
Edit  Child Development Center 652-6875
Edit  Chinese 652-6903
Edit  Chino Bookstore 652-8170
Edit  Chino Campus 652-8000
Edit  Chino Center 652-7750
Edit  Chino Community Center 652-8200
Edit  Chino Counseling Appointments 652-8001, 652-8002
Edit  Community Education 652-6041
Edit  Community Services 652-6045, 652-6041
Edit  Cooperative Education 652-6190
Edit  Barlogio Linda Cooperative Education 652-6190
Edit  Counseling 652-6200
Edit  Chavez Lorena Counseling
Edit  Law Jennifer COUNSELING
Edit  Nevarez Hermelinda COUNSELING
Edit  Aschenbrenner Bettina Criminal Justice 652-7915
Edit  Camou Deborah Criminal Justice 652-7221
Edit  Cano Christopher Criminal Justice 652-7571
Edit  Estrada Joseph Criminal Justice 652-7126
Edit  Green Jason Criminal Justice 652-7133
Edit  Greene Simeon Criminal Justice 652-7992
Edit  Rosales Ana Criminal Justice 652-7396
Edit  Sandoval Ernesto Criminal Justice 652-7744
Edit  Dahlstrom Coye Dance 652-7906
Edit  Disability Programs and Services 652-6379, 652-6380
Edit  Distance Education 652-6975
Edit  DPS TDD / TTY Service 652-6399
Edit  Benoit Editha Drafting 652-7180
Edit  Hall Sandra Drafting 652-7909
Edit  Koyle Ron Drafting 652-7245
Edit  Ortiz Miguel Drafting 652-7976
Edit  Foutz Anna Earth Science / Geology 652-7447
Edit  Freeman Mary Earth Science / Geology 652-7125
Edit  Johnston Jeffrey Earth Science / Geology 652-7198
Edit  Maas John Earth Science / Geology 652-7044
Edit  Martinez Denise Earth Science / Geology 652-7877
Edit  Neves Doug Earth Science / Geology 652-7254
Edit  Okbamichael Mussie Earth Science / Geology 652-7963
Edit  Woolford Ryan Earth Science / Geology 652-7746
Edit  Gross Michael ECDEV
Edit  Gutierrez Gonzalo Economic Development
Edit  Bandzak Ruth Economics 652-7024
Edit  Brown Ronald Economics 652-7178
Edit  Stewart Howard Engineering Technology 652-7944
Edit  English 652-6903
Edit  English as a Second Language (ESL) 652-6903
Edit  Rajan Singhi EOPS 652-7861
Edit  Facilities Scheduling 652-6184
Edit  Financial Aid 652-6199
Edit  Bayle Maria Dolores Geography 652-7304
Edit  Justice Starlene Geography 652-7392
Edit  Ogbuchiekwe Edmund Geography 652-7047
Edit  Schmidt Lisa Geography 652-7090
Edit  Health Sciences 652-6695
Edit  Bailey Steve History 652-7332
Edit  Brindell Kathy History 652-7325
Edit  Gregory Eric History 652-7994
Edit  Gunderson Lukas History 652-7240
Edit  Long Tom History 652-7932
Edit  Melo Filipe History 652-7362
Edit  Okonyan David History 652-7372
Edit  Reams Lee History 652-7953
Edit  Tidwell Jeffrey History 652-7273
Edit  Honors Program 652-6263
Edit  Moritz Isaac Hotel and Food Service Management 652-7841
Edit  Lewis Elisa Institutional Research
Edit  Ungar William Interior Design 652-7853
Edit  International Student Office 652-6195
Edit  Davis Joseph IPS
Edit  Martinez Anthony IPS
Edit  Journalism 652-6902
Edit  Language Arts 652-6904
Edit  Cook Natalie Language Arts 652-7122
Edit  Language Success Center 652-6907
Edit  Learning Development Center 652-7675
Edit  Learning Resource Program 652-7675
Edit  Library 652-6800
Edit  Lost and Found 652-6632
Edit  Maintenance & Operations 652-6720, 652-6716
Edit  Maintenance & Operations 652-6715
Edit  Holguin Richard Maintenance and Operations
Edit  Neal Brandelyn Math 652-6429
Edit  Badibanga Maurice Mathematics 652-7194
Edit  Bahk Sarah Mathematics 652-7201
Edit  Ballard Mark Mathematics 652-7878
Edit  Barraza Rogelio Mathematics 652-7137
Edit  Bermudez Frank Mathematics 652-7886
Edit  Breder William Mathematics 652-7280
Edit  Campbell Robert Mathematics 652-7904
Edit  Chairez Octavio Mathematics 652-7865
Edit  Chang Wen-Li Mathematics 652-7842
Edit  Clayton Michael Mathematics 652-7357
Edit  Enright Evan Mathematics 652-7084
Edit  Estrella Andrew Mathematics 652-7109
Edit  Faradineh Rahim Mathematics 652-7112
Edit  Garcia Raelynn Mathematics 652-7061
Edit  Garland Jeffery Mathematics 652-7128
Edit  Gavrilov Ginka Mathematics 652-7830
Edit  Geiger Dominic Mathematics 652-7820
Edit  Gelenchi Fantahun Mathematics 652-7367
Edit  Grigsby Michael Mathematics 652-7197
Edit  Guthrey Raleigh Mathematics 652-7330
Edit  Gutierrez Mark Mathematics 652-6433
Edit  Haider Mourshad Mathematics 652-7095
Edit  Hyder Jamshed Mathematics 652-7269
Edit  Jacobs John (Nick) Mathematics 652-7229
Edit  Kassab Mohammad Mathematics 652-7905
Edit  Kassman Steven Mathematics 652-7381
Edit  Kenehan Susan Mathematics 652-7743
Edit  Khatami Fatemeh Mathematics 652-7730
Edit  Kim Edward Mathematics 652-7885
Edit  Kopp Rob Mathematics 652-6444
Edit  Lam Albert Mathematics 652-7225
Edit  Lee Keith Mathematics 652-7747
Edit  Lee Stephen Mathematics 652-7252
Edit  Mangahas Ronaldo Mathematics 652-7979
Edit  Matin Md Mathematics 652-7255
Edit  Meekins Jack Mathematics 652-7251
Edit  Munayco Silvianna Mathematics 652-7207
Edit  Naeve Trent Mathematics 652-7326
Edit  Nemeth Loren Mathematics 652-7151
Edit  Nepomuceno Jair Mathematics 652-7807
Edit  Ngobi Said Mathematics 652-7041
Edit  Nguyen Aileen Mathematics 652-7985
Edit  Nguyen Thuy Mathematics 652-7073
Edit  Nguyen Tung Mathematics 652-7982
Edit  Ong Hai Mathematics 652-7302
Edit  Paulus Jeffrey Mathematics 652-7989
Edit  Pearsall Sam Mathematics 652-7866
Edit  Pender Karen Mathematics 652-7120
Edit  Piamonte Rennard Mathematics 652-7960
Edit  Rahman Mustafizur Mathematics 652-7329
Edit  Ramirez Robert Mathematics 652-7331
Edit  Roche Joshua Mathematics 652-7048
Edit  Sacdalan Alvin Mathematics 652-7875
Edit  Sardan Carlos Mathematics 652-7067
Edit  Seager Elena Mathematics 652-7868
Edit  Spencer Steve Mathematics 652-7874
Edit  Thomason Mark Mathematics 652-7116
Edit  Ting Lycretia Mathematics 652-7815
Edit  Train Jesse Mathematics 652-7057
Edit  Tran Ly Mathematics 652-7339
Edit  Trinh Hung Mathematics 652-7075
Edit  Uppala Guru Mathematics 652-7816
Edit  Vineyard Robert Mathematics 652-7236
Edit  Yegge Doug Mathematics 652-6455
Edit  Yoo Jane Mathematics 652-7243
Edit  Zimmer Joan Mathematics 652-7937
Edit  Zurita Marcial Mathematics 652-7289
Edit  Mathematics & Science 652-6400
Edit  Allado Encarnacion Mathematics & Science 652-3053
Edit  Antashyan George Mathematics & Science 652-7264
Edit  August Joanne Mathematics & Science 652-7019
Edit  Yankee Alan Music
Edit  Opening Doors to Excellence/Counseling 652-6201
Edit  Payroll - Certificated 652-6037
Edit  Payroll - Classified 652-6029
Edit  Payroll - Manager 652-6030
Edit  Gentry Lavon Philosophy 652-7131
Edit  Hughes Samuel Philosophy 652-7129
Edit  Kostiuk Erik Philosophy 652-7732
Edit  Livingston Richard Philosophy 652-7375
Edit  Mabonzo Christine Philosophy 652-7360
Edit  Mages Dan Philosophy 652-7978
Edit  Mittendorf Will Philosophy 652-7214
Edit  Parise Stephen Philosophy 652-7060
Edit  Rodriguez Paul Philosophy 652-7388
Edit  Padilla Mark Physics 652-6411
Edit  Wilson Julian Physics 652-7741
Edit  Planetarium/Astronomy Outreach 652-6408
Edit  Bohon Luis Political Science 652-7108
Edit  Hijaz Manar Political Science 652-7119
Edit  White Gregory Political Science 652-7270
Edit  Press Box - Stadium 652-6328
Edit  Buchanan Jamie Psychology 652-7881
Edit  DeVillers Linda Psychology 652-7370
Edit  Godfrey Ryan Psychology 652-7880
Edit  Guild Tracy Psychology 652-7365
Edit  Jennings Mary Psychology 652-7860
Edit  Koenigshofer Ken Psychology 652-7959
Edit  Milani Niki Psychology 652-7804
Edit  Savitzky Lynn Psychology 652-7259
Edit  Ward Carolyn Psychology 652-7924
Edit  Purchasing 652-6706
Edit  Ralph M. Lewis Fontana Center 652-7400
Edit  Rancho Cucamonga Campus 652-6000
Edit  Reading 652-6903
Edit  Robert Pile Chaffey College Chino Information Technology Center 652-7650
Edit  Social and Behavioral Sciences 652-6253
Edit  Decter Renee Sociology 652-7004
Edit  Gaetje Lisa Sociology 652-7356
Edit  Gutknecht Douglas Sociology 652-7516
Edit  Halili Roberto Sociology 652-7297
Edit  Inoue Hiroko Sociology 652-7082
Edit  Lindleaf Kenneth Sociology 652-7863
Edit  Pratt Randolph Sociology 652-7248
Edit  Shelby Patty Sociology 652-7317
Edit  Simmers Jennifer Sociology 652-7193
Edit  Ubovich Teresa Sociology 652-7296
Edit  Student Activities 652-6590
Edit  Student Government (ASCC) 652-6594
Edit  Student Health Services 652-6331
Edit  Kazmi Sayida STUDENT SERVICES
Edit  Theatre Box Office 652-6067
Edit  Transfer Center 652-6233
Edit  TTY Line (switchboard operator) 652-6339
Edit  Veterans Services 652-6611
Edit  Visual and Performing Arts 652-6066
Edit  Warehouse 652-6712
Edit  Wignall Museum 652-6492
Edit  Workforce Preparation - Fontana 652-7476
Edit  Workforce Preparation - Rancho Cucamonga 652-6049
Edit  Schlanger David College Catalog/Schedule SSA-211 652-6137
Edit  Reyes Carri Counseling AD 652-6604
Edit  Noseworthy Kimberly Distance Education AD 652-6778
Edit  Chhay Elizabeth Institutional Research AD 652-6465
Edit  Fillpot Jim Institutional Research AD 652-6460
Edit  Sosa Giovanni Institutional Research AD 652-6464
Edit  Vega Rudy Purchasing AD 652-6701
Edit  Corrales Deborah Accounting Services AD 102 652-6027
Edit  Napoli Lissa Accounting & Budgeting & Fiscal Services AD-102 652-6036
Edit  Bruchet Lisa Accounting Services AD-102 652-6028
Edit  Garcia Judy Accounting Services AD-102 652-6019
Edit  Huang Julia Accounting Services AD-102 652-6023
Edit  Le Thien Accounting Services AD-102 652-6024
Edit  Lindsey Lori Accounting Services AD-102 652-6025
Edit  Posada Julie Accounting Services AD-102 652-6028
Edit  Albertsen Trisha Budgeting & Fiscal Services AD-102 652-6033
Edit  Altis Tina Budgeting & Fiscal Services AD-102 652-6034
Edit  Collins Laura Budgeting & Fiscal Services AD-102 652-6035
Edit  Undercoffer Anita Budgeting & Fiscal Services AD-102 652-6032
Edit  Erickson Kim Business Services AD-102B 652-6021
Edit  Arellano Myriam Accounting Services AD-107 652-6177
Edit  Wardak Alif Mathematics AD-109 652-6484
Edit  Feeney Deidrey Institutional Research & Resource Development AD-109D 652-6462
Edit  Rodes Laura Admissions & Records AD-125 VRC 652-6611
Edit  Tschirgi Roger Counseling AD-125B 652-6236
Edit  Diaz Melissa Budgeting & Fiscal Services AD-162 652-6031
Edit  Mascarenas Kim Payroll Office AD-162 652-6030
Edit  Schroeder Tara Payroll Office AD-162 652-6037
Edit  Winkle April Payroll Office AD-162 652-6029
Edit  Ramirez Eva Purchasing AD-180D 652-6703
Edit  Sanchez Sabrina Career Development AD-190 652-6049
Edit  Mowrey Leticia Employment Development & Community Education AD-190 652-6049
Edit  Newsome Michelle Employment Development & Community Education AD-190 652-6044
Edit  Rhodes Micah Admissions and Records Admissions and Records 652-6627
Edit  Taylor Sherman Automotive Technology AERO 652-6860
Edit  Ward Shawn Aviation Maintenance Technology AERO 652-6865
Edit  Little Jack Aviation Maintenance Technology AERO-1G 652-6867
Edit  Baty Russ Aviation Maintenance Technology AERO-1H 652-6869
Edit  Hultgren Larry Aviation Maintenance Technology AERO-1J 652-6868
Edit  Johnson Jayme ATHLETICS ATHLETICS
Edit  Jaime Jazmin Automotive Technology ATL 652-6858
Edit  Ortiz Albert Automotive Technology ATL 652-6861
Edit  Venegas Albert Automotive Technology ATL 652-6859
Edit  Brock Candice Curriculum ATL 110 652-6971
Edit  Sadowski Angela Psychology ATL-102 652-6275
Edit  Fell Devon Psychology ATL-105 652-7348
Edit  Faculty Success Center ATL-109 652-6970
Edit  Reotutar Grace Faculty Success Center ATL-109 652-6794
Edit  Walker Cindy Faculty Success Center ATL-110 652-6908
Edit  Hudson John Automotive Technology ATL-115 652-6858
Edit  Osburn J. Bruce Automotive Technology ATL-121 652-6862
Edit  Coson M. Allen Political Science B-107 652-7285
Edit  Thompson Denise Business BE 652-6830
Edit  Vitale Maria Business & Applied Technology BE 652-7171
Edit  Soll Debra Business & Office Technologies BE 652-7912
Edit  Julien-Peto Valerie Paralegal Studies BE 652-6830
Edit  Henderson Dionne Business & Office Technologies BE 131 652-6850
Edit  Sloan James Business and Applied Technology BE 133 652-6844
Edit  Hartley Patrica Accounting BE-107
Edit  Kirkpatrick Yiu Accounting BE-107
Edit  Marsh Malinda Accounting BE-107
Edit  Swanson Chris Accounting BE-107
Edit  Turner Vincent Accounting BE-107
Edit  Cherry William Automotive Technology BE-107
Edit  Eckeard Chrisopher Automotive Technology BE-107
Edit  Martinez Victor Automotive Technology BE-107
Edit  Polidano Jonathan Automotive Technology BE-107
Edit  Bozar Glenn Business BE-107
Edit  Schambach Luis Business BE-107
Edit  Cascio Joseph Business & Applied Technology BE-107 652-6829
Edit  Haerens Joy Business & Applied Technology BE-107 652-6840
Edit  Myers Laura Business & Applied Technology BE-107 652-6828
Edit  Sosa Melissa Business & Applied Technology BE-107 652-6827
Edit  Verhagen Corrie Business & Applied Technology BE-107 652-6828
Edit  Williams Carol Business & Applied Technology BE-107 652-7956
Edit  Burnley Callie Business Management BE-107 652-7993
Edit  Alfano Jay Computer Information Systems BE-107
Edit  Bergreen Gary Computer Information Systems BE-107
Edit  Blyzka John Computer Information Systems BE-107
Edit  Devlin Kathleen Computer Information Systems BE-107
Edit  Hrdlicka Ricky Computer Information Systems BE-107
Edit  Watson Peter Computer Information Systems BE-107
Edit  Wildes Michael Computer Information Systems BE-107
Edit  Hall Steven Fire Technology BE-107
Edit  Sloan James Fire Technology BE-107
Edit  Brusselle Thierry Business BE-121 652-6835
Edit  Thomas Vanessa Business BE-123 652-6839
Edit  Siedschlag Steve Computer Information Systems BE-125 652-6855
Edit  Osgood Joanne Business & Office Technologies BE-127 652-6832
Edit  Tardiff Michelle Business & Office Technologies BE-130 652-6838
Edit  Chen Abel Business BE-134 652-6847
Edit  Karp Dave Business BE-134 652-6846
Edit  Collins Edward (Ted) Accounting BE-135 652-6853
Edit  Williamson Teresa Business & Office Technologies BE-135 652-6842
Edit  Helfand Terri Computer Information Systems BE-139 652-6833
Edit  Liu Jeannie Accounting BE-29 652-7347
Edit  Dickerson Carol Accounting BE-7F 652-6849
Edit  Allen Sylvia Accounting BE-8 652-7099
Edit  Blanton Dolores Business & Office Technologies BE-8 652-7227
Edit  Nowakhtar Susan Consumer Studies BE-8 652-7291
Edit  Castellaw Carla Language Success Center BEB 101 652-6821
Edit  Francisco Karen Language Success Center BEB 101 652-6929
Edit  Pineda Selene Language Success Center BEB 101 652-6955
Edit  Rundquist Robert Language Success Center BEB 101 652-6822
Edit  Johnson Tara Instruction & Institutional Effectiveness BEB 207 652-6966
Edit  Han Monica Instructional Support BEB-101 652-6132
Edit  Krause Henry Instructional Support & Library Services BEB-101 652-6938
Edit  Creel Gregory Language Success Center BEB-101 652-6909
Edit  Keith-Gibson Gail Rancho Cucamonga Success Center BEB-101 652-7149
Edit  King Skyler Instructional Support & Library Services BEB-114 652-6946
Edit  Lively Christine American Sign Language BEB-115 652-6910
Edit  Alger Ardon Faculty Senate BEB-206 652-6965
Edit  Boyd Marie Curriculum BEB-209 652-6968
Edit  Ausubel Jonathan English BEB-212 652-6937
Edit  Spears Bonnie English BEB-214 652-6945
Edit  Fisher Leona English BEB-215 652-6922
Edit  Calebotta Stephen English BEB-216 652-6942
Edit  Decker Cathy English BEB-217 652-6950
Edit  Jenkins Tamari Spanish BEB-218 652-6926
Edit  Limon Mercedes Spanish BEB-219 652-6933
Edit  Phipps Charmaine English as a Second Language BEB-221 652-6915
Edit  Olivera-LaVallee Melanie Reading BEB-223 652-6917
Edit  Khaw-Posthuma Bonnie English BEB-224 652-6940
Edit  Hanna Rachel Spanish BEB-225 652-6919
Edit  Stratton Sean English BEB-226 652-6920
Edit  Duno Doug Spanish BEB-227 652-6921
Edit  Palerm Sira Biology BL-120 652-6418
Edit  McPeck Christina Child Development & Education Bldg C, 106M 652-6281
Edit  Bird Lyly Bookstore 652-6560
Edit  Araoz Maria Bookstore Bookstore 652-6563
Edit  Baugher Karen Bookstore Bookstore 652-6574
Edit  Cantu Andrea Bookstore Bookstore 652-6567
Edit  Ceja Jared Bookstore Bookstore 652-6561
Edit  DeLay Cathy Bookstore Bookstore 652-6566
Edit  Faiva Jennifer Bookstore Bookstore 652-6565
Edit  Folden Kelsey Bookstore Bookstore
Edit  Garcia Dominique Bookstore Bookstore
Edit  Hatfield Dawn Bookstore Bookstore 652-6562
Edit  Hatfield Rebecca Bookstore Bookstore
Edit  Hiller Keith Bookstore Bookstore
Edit  Lowe Josh Bookstore Bookstore 652-6564
Edit  Martinez Sylvia Bookstore Bookstore 652-6568
Edit  Pettigrew Rachel Bookstore Bookstore
Edit  Secas Giovanna BOOKSTORE BOOKSTORE
Edit  Pascal Louis Business and Applied Technolo Business and Applied Technolo 652-7657
Edit  Johnson Denise Art CAA 652-7867
Edit  Bemiller Quinton Art History CAA 652-7387
Edit  Song Julie Honors Program CAA 326 652-6237
Edit  Malone Sheila Theatre CAA 347 652-6093
Edit  Schnurr Andrew VPA CAA 351 652-6118
Edit  Markovich Bob Digital Media and Photography CAA-117 652-6094
Edit  Dawes Jason Photography CAA-125 652-6083
Edit  Maher Anthony Photography CAA-125 652-6083
Edit  Chandler Jim Visual and Performing Arts CAA-302 652-6058
Edit  Dunn Kim Visual and Performing Arts CAA-302 652-6056
Edit  Palmer Stacy Visual and Performing Arts CAA-302 652-6057
Edit  Burruel Misty Art CAA-323 652-6111
Edit  Farrand Nicole Art CAA-325 652-6958
Edit  Brown Baron Criminal Justice CAA-327 652-6843
Edit  Tang Pak Political Science CAA-330 652-6280
Edit  Kern Daniel Philosophy CAA-332 652-6271
Edit  Hunter Stan Art CAA-334 652-6108
Edit  Falcioni Ryan Philosophy CAA-334 652-6258
Edit  Machado John Art History CAA-335 652-6110
Edit  Jenkins Michele Theatre Arts CAA-336 652-6059
Edit  Alger Ardon Photography CAA-337 652-6081
Edit  Rose Eva Communication Studies / Modern Languages CAA-338 652-6962
Edit  LaMay Julie English CAA-340 652-6930
Edit  Navarro Carmen Communication Studies CAA-342 652-6939
Edit  Miller Cynde Art CAA-343 652-6106
Edit  Ford Kelly Theatre Arts CAA-345 652-6062
Edit  Havenhill El-Said Christa Theatre Arts CAA-346 652-6286
Edit  Tirado Victoria Spanish CAA-347 652-6947
Edit  Jacobo Daniel Broadcasting and Cinema CAA-348 652-6070
Edit  Aranda Patrick Music CAA-349 652-6075
Edit  Alvarez Jo Communication Studies CAA-352 652-6961
Edit  Carter Monica Political Science CAA-354 652-6251
Edit  Dowd Michelle English CAA-355 652-6923
Edit  McMurran Bret Economics CAA-356 652-6268
Edit  Haddad Kathy Photography CAA-357 652-6082
Edit  Lewis Mark Art & Digital Media CAA-358 652-6109
Edit  Syrop Mitchell Art & Digital Media CAA-359 652-6959
Edit  Acosta Sal Campus Police Campus Center East 652-7828
Edit  Balderama Robert Campus Police Campus Center East 652-6632
Edit  Benitez Leonardo Campus Police Campus Center East 652-7896
Edit  Francis Audley Campus Police Campus Center East 652-6632
Edit  Franco Christopher Campus Police Campus Center East 652-6632
Edit  Hunsaker Jr. Robert Campus Police Campus Center East 652-7145
Edit  Munoz Anthony Campus Police Campus Center East 652-6632
Edit  Seube Darryl Campus Police Campus Center East 652-7812
Edit  Juarez Sonia Student Activities Campus Center East 652-6589
Edit  Penigar Julia Student Activities Campus Center East 652-6593
Edit  Stewart Susan Student Activities Campus Center East 652-6591
Edit  Bradshaw John Behavior and Social Sciences Division CC 652 7556
Edit  Lux Steve Campus Police CCE 652-7068
Edit  Acosta Itzia Campus Police Department CCE 652-6631
Edit  Carranza Elyna Campus Police Department CCE 652-6633
Edit  Franco Carlos Campus Police Department CCE 652-6632
Edit  Contreras Monica DPS CCE-100 652-6378
Edit  Creasy Valdez D.E. Counseling CCE-14 652-6215
Edit  Miller William DPS CCE-14 652-6390
Edit  Powell Patricia DPS CCE-14 652-6395
Edit  Schneck Jason DPS CCE-14 652-6393
Edit  DeEspinosa-Jones Denise English CCFC 652-7167
Edit  Blackman Lujuana Child Development and Education CD 652-7935
Edit  Alvarado Kharymm Child Development Center CDC
Edit  Condon L'Tanya Child Development Center CDC 652-6875
Edit  Montelongo Ruth Child Development Center CDC 652-6887
Edit  Hardie-Townsend Sandy Child Development and Education CDC - 106M 652-6281
Edit  Marcotte Linda Child Development and Education CDC - 106Q 652-6278
Edit  Boroski Paula Child Development Center CDC - Bldg. C 652-6879
Edit  Gomez Denise Child Development Center CDC - Bldg. C 652-6877
Edit  Gomez Erin Child Development Center CDC - Bldg. C 652-6875
Edit  Monks Birgit Child Development Center CDC - Bldg. C 652-6876
Edit  Alexander Monica Child Development and Education CDC-106K 652-6246
Edit  Elias Rita Chino Campus CHCM 652-8200
Edit  Bentum Daniel Hotel and Food Service Management CHCM 103E 652-8202
Edit  Galipeau Kathleen Interior Design CHCM-201 652-7015
Edit  Duhon Marti Hotel & Food Service Management CHCM-CC103 652-8203
Edit  Harman Melissa Chemistry Chem 115 652-6413
Edit  Tjandra Sariwan Chemistry Chem-109 652-6421
Edit  Agarwal Mamta Chemistry Chem-110 652-6480
Edit  Oakdale Joyce Chemistry Chem-116 652-6424
Edit  Soto Alice Health Sciences CHHC-212 652-8215
Edit  Eckvahl Shelley Vocational Nursing CHHC-214B 652-8217
Edit  Clark Jayne Vocational Nursing CHHC-214C 652-8218
Edit  Piper Candice Vocational Nursing CHHC-214E 652-8219
Edit  Escobosa Michael Vocational Nursing CHHC-214F 652-8221
Edit  Logrono Monica Child Development Center Child Development Center 652-6886
Edit  Oshiro Kasumi Child Development Center Child Development Center
Edit  Rodriguez Maria Angelica Child Development Center Child Development Center
Edit  Espinosa Shardae Chino Campus Chino Campus 652-8006
Edit  O'Grady Jennifer English Chino Campus 652-8010
Edit  Forde Mark Chino Campus/HOTFS Chino Campus/HOTFS 652-8202
Edit  Waugh Christine COUNSELING Chino GPS Center 652-8120
Edit  Sepulvida Alan Campus Police CHMB 652-7847
Edit  Christensen Debbie Chino Campus CHMB 652-8103
Edit  Cranmer Jason Chino Campus CHMB 652-8104
Edit  Flores Ruben Chino Campus CHMB 652-8106
Edit  Hull Teresa Chino Campus CHMB 652-8007
Edit  Morales Rosanna Chino Campus CHMB 652-8008
Edit  Gutierrez Laura Employment Development & Community Education CHMB 652-7797
Edit  Smith Deborah Employment Development & Community Education CHMB 652-7791
Edit  Arciniega Angela Financial Aid CHMB 652-8140
Edit  Miller Alyssa Instructional Support & Library Services CHMB 145 652-8149
Edit  Diaz Hannah IPS CHMB 147 652-8151
Edit  Jessen Shannon Biology CHMB 218 652-6433
Edit  Serrano Lucy Counseling CHMB-121C 652-8121
Edit  Quach Patricia Chino Success Center CHMB-147 652-8151
Edit  Vitzelio Tom Chino Success Center CHMB-147 652-8152
Edit  Wiersma Hank Chino Success Center CHMB-147 652-8150
Edit  Encinas Karen Fashion Design & Merchandising CHMB-206B 652-6285
Edit  Nazar Robert English CHMB-212 652-8013
Edit  Greene Timothy History CHMB-214 652-8014
Edit  Utsler Melissa English CHMB-216 652-8026
Edit  Tripp Allison Anthropology CHMB-218 652-8028
Edit  Ikeda Robin Biology CHMB-220 652-8012
Edit  Jacobson Erik Theatre Arts CHMB-225 652-8023
Edit  Pratt Laurie Communication Studies CHMB-227 652-8024
Edit  Weingartner Judy Reading CHMB-229 652-8019
Edit  Versace Emily Counseling CHMB-240
Edit  Hutte Carol Library/Learning Resources CHMB-Library 652-8116
Edit  Bishop Susan Economic Development CHTC 652-7649
Edit  O'Neil William Industrial Electrical Technology CHTC
Edit  Alcarez Jimmie Industrial Electrical Technology CHTC-201 652-7665
Edit  Kerr Jim Computer Information Systems CHTC-207 652-7660
Edit  Huffman Mike Computer Information Systems CHTC-213 652-7668
Edit  Pappas Victoria Economic Development CHTC-306 652-7645, 652-6049
Edit  Pimentel Victor Industrial Electricity Technology CITC 652-7665
Edit  Ryan Michael Industrial Electricity Technology CITC
Edit  Gonzales Valeen COUN Counseling
Edit  Leung Hei-Yi COUNSELING COUNSELING
Edit  Martinez Michelle COUNSELING COUNSELING 652-8125
Edit  Sakoonphong Doungchit COUNSELING COUNSELING
Edit  Yates Lisa COUNSELING COUNSELING
Edit  Cotton Sarah Biology DL-110 652-6420
Edit  Oh Jean DPS DPS 652-6382
Edit  Trenier Janet DPS DPS
Edit  Buenrostro Sandra DPS DPS, CCE 100A 652-6215
Edit  Johannsen Melissa DPS DPS, CCE 100A 652-6126
Edit  Andrade Myra EOPS EOPS, MACC 205A 652-6341
Edit  Ramirez-Mooney Marlene EOPS EOPS, MACC 205E
Edit  Herrera Jacqueline Financial Aid Financial Aid 652-6151
Edit  Ramirez Merari Financial Aid Financial Aid 652-7444
Edit  Baker Wanda Computer Information Systems FNAC-121 652-7426
Edit  Pennett Kyle English as a Second Language FNAC-123 652-7427
Edit  Connelly Sean English FNAC-214 652-7438
Edit  Scott Amber Upward Bound Program FNFC 652-7423
Edit  Pineda Levi Fontana Success Center FNFC 122 652-7415
Edit  Espitia Fabiola Counseling FNFC-118 652-7461
Edit  Vallejo Joe Counseling FNFC-121 652-7462
Edit  Alvarado Lucy Fontana Success Center FNFC-122 652-7430
Edit  Ross Mary Jane Fontana Success Center FNFC-122 652-7434
Edit  Schmidt Sarah Fontana Success Center FNFC-122 652-7435
Edit  Padgett Lisa Mathematics FNFC-126 652-7431
Edit  Delgado Ruth Counseling FNLC 652-7407
Edit  Friday Yolanda Department- Fontana Campus FNLC 114 652-7405
Edit  Dominguez Maria Financial Aid FNLC-116 652-7417
Edit  Guaracha Anthony Sociology FNLC-127 652-7415
Edit  Garcia Stephannie Admissions & Records Fontana Admissions 652-7416
Edit  Ulloa Cynthia Financial Aid Fontana Campus 652-7409
Edit  Almanza Elizabeth Fontana Campus Fontana Campus 652-7423
Edit  Barney Cynthia Fontana Campus Fontana Campus 652-7409
Edit  Olaluwoye Olympia IPS Fontana Campus
Edit  Corona Lorena FOUNDATION FOUNDATION 652-7459
Edit  Burnett Tasha Kinesiology, Nutrition, and Athletics G-109 652-6298
Edit  Caudill Justin Kinesiology, Nutrition, and Athletics G-115 652-6323
Edit  Paez German Kinesiology, Nutrition, and Athletics G-115 652-6311
Edit  Hadaway Robert Kinesiology, Nutrition, and Athletics G-121 652-6312
Edit  Hines-Tinsley Candice Nutrition and Foods G-122 652-6307
Edit  Harlow Jeff Kinesiology, Nutrition, and Athletics G-123 652-6314
Edit  Henry Annette Kinesiology, Nutrition, and Athletics G-127 652-6315
Edit  Ortiz Sherry Kinesiology, Nutrition, and Athletics G-128 652-6293
Edit  Schwartz Cory Kinesiology, Nutrition, and Athletics G-129 652-6219
Edit  Fawcett Rachelle G-130 652-7836
Edit  Jimenez Jane Kinesiology, Nutrition, and Athletics G-130 652-6292
Edit  Lee Debra Kinesiology, Nutrition, and Athletics G-130 652-6294
Edit  Smith Stephanie Kinesiology, Nutrition, and Athletics G-130 652-6290
Edit  Chowen Larry Kinesiology, Nutrition, and Athletics G-137 652-6302
Edit  Cooper Ben Kinesiology, Nutrition, and Athletics G-137 652-6303
Edit  Cooper Grace Kinesiology, Nutrition, and Athletics G0137 652-6313
Edit  Spohn H. Teri Gym 652-7928
Edit  Muhammad Siraaj Kinesiology, Nutrition, and Athletics GYM 652-6304
Edit  Martinez Elaine KNA Gym 121 652-6318
Edit  Laguna Jeffrey GERO HS 112 652-6693
Edit  Kolb Erik Biology HS-102 652-6954
Edit  Bartell Susan Dental Assisting HS-110 652-6676
Edit  Cox Beverly Dental Assisting HS-111 652-6678
Edit  Bacus Catherine Gerontology HS-112 652-6690
Edit  Seol Sara Health Sciences HS-113 652-6673
Edit  Breegle Lynn Pharmacy Technician HS-113 652-6699
Edit  Gorden Gwen Health Sciences HS-145 652-6675
Edit  Offerdahl Karen Health Sciences HS-145 652-6695
Edit  Young Karen Health Sciences HS-145 652-6671
Edit  Ketchum Renee Nursing HS-147 652-6689
Edit  Paplanus Susan Associate Degree Nursing HS-150 652-6682
Edit  Herman Susan Associate Degree Nursing HS-151 652-6686
Edit  Cianchetti Marlene Associate Degree Nursing HS-152 652-6687
Edit  Arciniega Rachel Associate Degree Nursing HS-153 652-6674
Edit  Clay Sandra Associate Degree Nursing HS-154 652-6677
Edit  MacDonald Heather Associate Degree Nursing HS-156 652-6692
Edit  Doget Lisa Associate Degree Nursing HS-158 652-6691
Edit  Hodge Cheryl Certified Nursing Assistant HS-164 652-6697
Edit  Zmudka Cathy Certified Nursing Assistant HS-166 652-6698
Edit  Ventola Cherie Graphic Services Information Services 652-6797
Edit  Ayad Koustantin Information Technology Services Information Services 652-6779
Edit  Binoya Edgar Information Technology Services Information Services 652-6789
Edit  Bogue Isabel Information Technology Services Information Services 652-6783
Edit  Carpenter Johnny Information Technology Services Information Services 652-6789
Edit  Clapper Allison Information Technology Services Information Services 652-6762
Edit  Drake Mervine Information Technology Services Information Services 652-6760
Edit  Fink Michael Information Technology Services Information Services 652-6453
Edit  George Paula E. Information Technology Services Information Services 652-6732
Edit  Harvey Lonzo Information Technology Services Information Services 652-6789
Edit  Hughes Michael Information Technology Services Information Services 652-6789
Edit  Jennings Dean Information Technology Services Information Services 652-6782
Edit  Kabangu Jules Information Technology Services Information Services 652-6789
Edit  Kelikani Kaleo Information Technology Services Information Services 652-6789
Edit  Konecny Kris Information Technology Services Information Services 652-6785
Edit  McClaury Tim Information Technology Services Information Services 652-6789
Edit  Meas Kenneth Information Technology Services Information Services 652-6789
Edit  Meas Kenny Information Technology Services Information Services 652-6789
Edit  Mercante Lindy Information Technology Services Information Services 652-6761
Edit  Mooney Mike Information Technology Services Information Services 652-6787
Edit  Nguyen Tuan Information Technology Services Information Services 652-6789
Edit  O'Bannon Michael Information Technology Services Information Services 652-6789
Edit  Sath Kevin Information Technology Services Information Services 652-6789
Edit  Stoner David Information Technology Services Information Services 652-6789
Edit  Economic Development InTech Center 320-6962
Edit  Alves Elmano Economic Development Intech Center 652-8475
Edit  Eaves Kenneth Economic Development InTech Center 652-8485
Edit  Poe Jennifer Economic Development InTECH Center 652-8477
Edit  Rivas Rosalinda Economic Development InTech Center 652-8482
Edit  Sisco Sandra Economic Development InTech Center 652-8484
Edit  Dutton Kathleen Economic Development InTech Center (Fontana) 320-6967
Edit  Valdez Gina Economic Development InTech Center (Fontana) 652-8476
Edit  Gutierrez Chris Employment Development InTech Center (Fontana) 320-6963
Edit  Elmore Rebecca Economic Development InTech Center, Room 162 652-8478
Edit  Riley Sarah Facilities Development IS 652-6176
Edit  Murphy Ashira Office of Vice President of Administrative IS BLDG 652-6792
Edit  Ell Hope Superintendent/President’s Office IS-100 652-6101
Edit  Sanchez Julie Superintendent/President’s Office IS-100B 652-6102
Edit  Dokken Brenda Information Technology Services IS-104 652-6788
Edit  Guerrero Sherrie Superintendent/President's Office IS-106 652-6010
Edit  Lander Robert Kinesiology, Nutrition and Athletics Kinesiology, Nutrition and Athletics 652-6309
Edit  Balderrama Carey ATHLETICS KNS 652-6304
Edit  Allbee Karen Communication Studies LA 652-7007
Edit  Bradshaw Stacy Communication Studies LA 652-7889
Edit  Deets Kristin Communication Studies LA 652-7155
Edit  May Richard Communication Studies LA 652-7158
Edit  O'Shaughnessy Vonda Communication Studies LA 652-7988
Edit  Schultz Debra Communication Studies LA 652-7213
Edit  Veazey Carrie Communication Studies LA 652-7894
Edit  Warhol Jill Communication Studies LA 652-7998
Edit  Whitton Jude Communication Studies LA 652-7892
Edit  Bootman Ashly English LA 652-7222
Edit  DiSalvo Anthony Language Arts LA 652-6901
Edit  George Kimberly Language Arts LA 117 652-6929
Edit  Williams Charles STAC LA 119 652-6953
Edit  Shelton Stephen Communication Studies LA 121 652-6948
Edit  Roberts Sabrina Communication Studies LA-107 652-7188
Edit  Weed Brian Communication Studies LA-107 652-7954
Edit  Thomas Mary Language Arts LA-107 652-6902
Edit  Bassett Delores Reading LA-107 0652-7371
Edit  Drumond Carlos Spanish LA-107 652-7233
Edit  Vitt Yvonne Language Arts LA-109 652-6904
Edit  Watkins Neil English LA-112 652-6952
Edit  Cardinale Angela English LA-114 652-6927
Edit  Keener Daniel English LA-115 652-6943
Edit  Williams Charles English LA-119 652-6953
Edit  Tulacro Victoria English LA-123 652-6944
Edit  Hodge Deckard English LA-125 652-6924
Edit  Ascencio Lisa DPS LCD 652-7678
Edit  Alston Monique DPS LDC 652-7675
Edit  Fuller Bonnie DPS LDC 652-7676
Edit  Hoekstra Robyn DPS LDC 652-7680
Edit  Cook Kelly Fontana Campus Lewis Center (FNLC) 652-7403
Edit  Osmanian Rose Ann Rancho Success Center LIB 7E 652-6925
Edit  Bartlett Cessly LIBRARY LIBRARY
Edit  Sipma Melissa LIBRARY LIBRARY
Edit  Araiza William Library/Learning Resources Library 652-6803
Edit  Boyd Marie Library/Learning Resources Library 652-6806
Edit  Canas Donna Library/Learning Resources Library 652-6812
Edit  Hicks Gina Library/Learning Resources Library 652-6805
Edit  Jimenez Diana Library/Learning Resources Library 652-6804
Edit  Kincade Wanda Library/Learning Resources Library 652-6807
Edit  Marcus Shelley Library/Learning Resources Library 652-6809
Edit  Sherman Brian Rancho Success Center Library 652-6823
Edit  Valle Vicky Rancho Success Center Library 652-6928
Edit  Young Annette Library Library, Rancho Cucamonga 259-6809
Edit  Robertson Nilsa Lithography LITHO 652-6741
Edit  Peek Kay Student Health Services MACC 202 652-6333
Edit  Burleson Kristen STUDENT SERVICES MACC 203C 652-6189
Edit  Anderson Sadie Student Health Services MACC-202 652-6331
Edit  Whitney Wendy Counseling MACC-203 652-6513
Edit  Ramirez-Mooney Marlene Counseling/EOPS MACC-205 652-6349
Edit  EOPS MACC-205 652-6349
Edit  Andrade Myra EOPS MACC-205 652-6343
Edit  Arriaga Grace EOPS MACC-205 652-6196
Edit  Collins Ruth EOPS MACC-205 652-6344
Edit  Cuevas Maria EOPS MACC-205 652-6347
Edit  Franco Bryan EOPS MACC-205 652-6346
Edit  Goodman Robin EOPS MACC-205 652-6343
Edit  Medrano Karen EOPS MACC-205 652-6350
Edit  Oduwole Toks EOPS MACC-205 652-6351
Edit  Sanchez Diana EOPS MACC-205 652-6352
Edit  Acosta Damon Maintenance & Operations Maintenance & Operations 652-6716
Edit  Aguilar Michael Maintenance & Operations Maintenance & Operations 652-6716
Edit  Ament Troy Maintenance & Operations Maintenance & Operations 652-6735
Edit  Arguello Fernando Maintenance & Operations Maintenance & Operations 652-6716
Edit  Armstrong Damon Maintenance & Operations Maintenance & Operations 652-6716
Edit  Batista John Maintenance & Operations Maintenance & Operations 652-6716
Edit  Briscoe James Maintenance & Operations Maintenance & Operations 652-6716
Edit  Burden Kim Maintenance & Operations Maintenance & Operations 652-6716
Edit  Cordova Mauricio Maintenance & Operations Maintenance & Operations 652-6716
Edit  Davidson Dale Ann Maintenance & Operations Maintenance & Operations 652-6716
Edit  DeSpain David Maintenance & Operations Maintenance & Operations 652-6716
Edit  Diaz Paul Maintenance & Operations Maintenance & Operations 652-6716
Edit  Green Patricia Maintenance & Operations Maintenance & Operations 652-6716
Edit  Gutierrez Antonio Maintenance & Operations Maintenance & Operations 652-6716
Edit  Gutierrez Guadalupe Maintenance & Operations Maintenance & Operations 652-6716
Edit  Hatfield Robert Maintenance & Operations Maintenance & Operations 652-6716
Edit  Jasso Ramiro Maintenance & Operations Maintenance & Operations 652-6716
Edit  Johnson Tim Maintenance & Operations Maintenance & Operations 652-6716
Edit  Lai Jimmy Maintenance & Operations Maintenance & Operations 652-6716
Edit  Lorenzana Chuy Maintenance & Operations Maintenance & Operations 652-6716
Edit  Luera Larry Maintenance & Operations Maintenance & Operations 652-6716
Edit  Manyika Nouna Maintenance & Operations Maintenance & Operations 652-6716
Edit  Martinez Daniel Maintenance & Operations Maintenance & Operations 652-6716
Edit  Moraga Johnny Maintenance & Operations Maintenance & Operations 652-6716
Edit  Nason Aissa Maintenance & Operations Maintenance & Operations 652-6716
Edit  Nguyen Thanh Maintenance & Operations Maintenance & Operations 652-6716
Edit  O'Cleary Dennis Maintenance & Operations Maintenance & Operations 652-6716
Edit  Parker Darryl Maintenance & Operations Maintenance & Operations 652-6716
Edit  Ranger Jeremiah Maintenance & Operations Maintenance & Operations 652-6716
Edit  Reclusado Neil Maintenance & Operations Maintenance & Operations 652-6716
Edit  Ricordati Robert Maintenance & Operations Maintenance & Operations 652-6716
Edit  Rodriguez Jesus Maintenance & Operations Maintenance & Operations 652-6716
Edit  Sadiq Aaron Maintenance & Operations Maintenance & Operations 652-6716
Edit  Shane Kenneth Maintenance & Operations Maintenance & Operations 652-6716
Edit  Sudduth Mike Maintenance & Operations Maintenance & Operations 652-6716
Edit  Vasquez Steven Maintenance & Operations Maintenance & Operations 652-6716
Edit  Villanueva Generoso Maintenance & Operations Maintenance & Operations 652-6716
Edit  Wells Jackie Maintenance & Operations Maintenance & Operations 652-6716
Edit  West Jason Maintenance & Operations Maintenance & Operations 652-6716
Edit  Fernandez Gilbert Maintenance and Operations Maintenance and Operations
Edit  Pedro Michael Maintenance and Operations Maintenance and Operations
Edit  Ranger Jeremiah Maintenance and Operations Maintenance and Operations
Edit  Sudduth Michael MO Maintenance and Operations
Edit  Starkweather Tiffany Purchasing Maintenance Meeting Room A 652-6709
Edit  Trevino Isabel Purchasing Maintenance Meeting Room A 652-6707
Edit  Chavez Robert Maintenance & Operations Maintenance Office 652-6717
Edit  Karim Fahima Mathematics Math 652-7186
Edit  Cannis Elizabeth MATH Math 105 652-6435
Edit  Carman Gary Math Success Center MATH 121 652-6431
Edit  Ibrahim Mira Math Success Center MATH 121 652-6438
Edit  Lazzara Susana Math Success Center MATH 121 652-6446
Edit  Kenehan Garrett Math Success Center Math 121A 652-6488
Edit  Salazar Lymari Math and Sciences Math and Sciences 652-6423
Edit  Case Marissa Mathematics Math-111 652-7931
Edit  Younglove Theodore Mathematics & Science Mathematics & Science 652-6401
Edit  Rodriguez Janeth ALUM Modular 1 652-6541
Edit  Baston Marie Foundation & Governmental Relations Modular 1 652-6543
Edit  Nashua Lisa Foundation & Governmental Relations Modular 1 652-6542
Edit  Senyo Trisha Nutrition, Kinesiology and Athletics Nutrition, Kinesiology and Athletics 652-6299
Edit  Dickson Mike Kinesiology, Nutrition, and Athletics Pool Office 652-6305
Edit  Konovnitzine Peter Geography PS-103 652-6428
Edit  Yazigi Wafa Mathematics PS-11 652-6486
Edit  Elsdon Rod Mathematics & Science PS-11 652-6434
Edit  Cheatle Medina Physics PS-119 652-6432
Edit  Jenkins Ted Math Success Center / Mathematics PS-12 652-6439
Edit  Erkebaev Alec Mathematics & Science PS-18A 652-6435
Edit  Fay John Mathematics PS-18B 652-6436
Edit  Warger Jane Geology / Earth Science PS-2 652-6485
Edit  Roebuck Alan Mathematics PS-31A 652-6450
Edit  Tavakoli Mo Mathematics / Engineering PS-31A 652-6447
Edit  Brouwer Jeffrey Mathematics PS-7 652-6430
Edit  Valdez Daniel Mathematics PS-9 652-6483
Edit  Sherman Travis Campus Police PSAF
Edit  Kort Maria Facility Rentals Purchasing Meeting Room A 652-6182
Edit  Springer Veronica Purchasing Purchasing-Warehouse 652-6706
Edit  Ivory Norm Warehouse Purchasing-Warehouse 652-6711
Edit  Martinez John Warehouse Purchasing-Warehouse 652-6710
Edit  Meinhart Dennis Warehouse Purchasing-Warehouse 652-6711
Edit  Willison Wesley Social Sciences Rancho Cucamonga 652-7226
Edit  Wilhelm Sabrina Counseling Rancho Cucamonga and Fontana 652-7862
Edit  Morales Rita Health Sciences RSA-5 652-7606
Edit  Soto Marlene Radiologic Technology RSA-7 652-7349
Edit  Dutton Andrea Radiologic Technology RSA-8 652-7603
Edit  Rue David Print Shop Skills Lab 652-6740, 652-6742
Edit  Sullivan Robert Print Shop Skills Lab 652-6740, 652-6742
Edit  Martinez Erlinda Information Technology Services SL 652-6764
Edit  Rosas Alisha MKTG SL 17 652-6115
Edit  Galindo Rachel Marketing & Public Relations SL-17 652-6113
Edit  Herchenroeder Sheryl Marketing & Public Relations SL-17 652-6114
Edit  Guaracha Anthony Sociology Social and Behavioral Sciences 652-6249
Edit  jacobsen David Anthropology SS 652-7314
Edit  Nielson Wesley Anthropology SS 652-7181
Edit  Rugroden Kristin Anthropology SS 652-7749
Edit  Turner Jared Criminal Justice SS 652-7838
Edit  Nowakhtar Susan Economics SS 652-7105
Edit  Haynes-Nichols Holly History SS 652-7974
Edit  Kiser Stacy History SS 652-7346
Edit  Reeves Russ History SS 652-7144
Edit  Greer Richard Philosophy SS 652-7944
Edit  Russell Jonathan Philosophy SS 652-7946
Edit  Umali Kopp Christine Psychology SS 652-7900
Edit  McCool Naomi Sociology SS 116 652-6267
Edit  Cano Christopher Administration of Justice SS-109 652-7571
Edit  Liashenko Joshua Anthropology SS-109 652-7368
Edit  McGeehan Laura Anthropology SS-109 652-7561
Edit  Medich Melissa Anthropology SS-109 652-7312
Edit  Wong Billy Anthropology SS-109 652-7574
Edit  Diehl-Hope Saovaros Child Development and Education SS-109 652-7166
Edit  Esquivel Corado Cindy Child Development and Education SS-109 652-7704
Edit  Gallo Michelle Child Development and Education SS-109 652-7517
Edit  Jannati Elmira Child Development and Education SS-109 652-7723
Edit  Kirby Barbara Child Development and Education SS-109 652-7745
Edit  Melendez Luz Child Development and Education SS-109 652-7562
Edit  Arroyo Lizzette Economics SS-109 652-7546
Edit  Casolari Amber Economics SS-109 652-7071
Edit  Gurtovoy Jason Economics SS-109 652-7553
Edit  Lindvall John Economics SS-109 652-7558
Edit  Murata Inouye Haruko Economics SS-109 652-7199
Edit  Saxton Joseph Economics SS-109 652-7221
Edit  White Jake Economics SS-109 652-7568
Edit  Zhang Hao Economics SS-109 652-7570
Edit  Ogbuchiekwe Edmund Geography SS-109 652-7047
Edit  Bobo Michael History SS-109 652-7031
Edit  Bradshaw John History SS-109 652-7556
Edit  Buenviaje Dino History SS-109 652-7725
Edit  Christensen Benjamin History SS-109 652-7548
Edit  Harrington Jared History SS-109 652-7729
Edit  Kiser Stacy History SS-109 652-7346
Edit  Lawson Bryan History SS-109 652-7508
Edit  Lopez Nathan History SS-109 652-7859
Edit  Lucier Bradley History SS-109 652-7364
Edit  Rounds Michael History SS-109 652-7564
Edit  Schaefer Kenneth History SS-109 652-7572
Edit  Smith-Trafzer Lee Ann History SS-109 652-7700
Edit  Stanek Tomasz History SS-109 652-7037
Edit  Willison Wesley History SS-109 652-7226
Edit  Wolters Zohra History SS-109 652-7567
Edit  Gale Duncan Philosophy SS-109 652-7286
Edit  Thompson Kyle Philosophy SS-109 652-7222
Edit  Callahan Kenyon Political Science SS-109 652-7565
Edit  Martinez Whitney Political Science SS-109 652-7917
Edit  Saporito Robert Political Science SS-109 652-7303
Edit  Yanez Ruiz Aldo Political Science SS-109 652-7569
Edit  Baker Michael Psychology SS-109 652-7931
Edit  Chiao En-Ling Psychology SS-109 652-7163
Edit  Clinkenbeard Jonathan Psychology SS-109 652-7259
Edit  Douma Amy Psychology SS-109 652-7702
Edit  Glass John Psychology SS-109 652-7170
Edit  Gonzaga Laurence Psychology SS-109 652-7551
Edit  Hallak Nouha Psychology SS-109 652-7707
Edit  Krajewski Linda Psychology SS-109 652-7518
Edit  Lozano Elizabeth Psychology SS-109 652-7156
Edit  Lucas Hannah Psychology SS-109 652-7340
Edit  Nuccio Elisabeth Psychology SS-109 652-7376
Edit  Roberts Scott Psychology SS-109 652-7825
Edit  Robinson Jennifer Psychology SS-109 652-7827
Edit  Trujillo Jose Psychology SS-109 652-7831
Edit  Williams Vernon Psychology SS-109 652-7854
Edit  Bermudez Denise Social & Behavioral Sciences SS-109 652-6241
Edit  Matejcek Karen Social & Behavioral Sciences SS-109 652-6244
Edit  Schwartz Cory Social & Behavioral Sciences SS-109 652-6242
Edit  Banuelos Rodriguez Marissa Sociology SS-109 652-7572
Edit  Calderon-Zaks Michael Sociology SS-109 652-7557
Edit  Fuentes Yanira Sociology SS-109 652-7706
Edit  Jraisat Issa Sociology SS-109 652-7855
Edit  McLoughlin Kerry Sociology SS-109 652-7195
Edit  DiLorenzo Melissa Psychology SS-114 652-6248
Edit  King Barbara Philosophy SS-116 652-6284
Edit  Barbari Nicole Psychology SS-118 652-6247
Edit  Fitzpatrick Maria Psychology SS-119 652-6259
Edit  Cruz Asiris History SS-122 652-6254
Edit  Cameron Kevin Political Science SS-124 652-6264
Edit  Nobile Vince History SS-128 652-6270
Edit  Snyder Paula Sociology SS-129 652-6276
Edit  Parker Cynthia Economics SS-131 652-6272
Edit  Siddiqi Melanie Administrative Affairs SSA 652-6780
Edit  Perez Ann Admissions & Records SSA 652-6602
Edit  Reinschmidt Claire Admissions & Records SSA 652-6614
Edit  Vu Thuan Admissions & Records SSA 652-6612
Edit  Bailey Lisa Business Services & Economic Development SSA 652-6532
Edit  Yarnall Jenae Cashier's Office SSA 652-6553
Edit  Diaz George Counseling SSA
Edit  Fisher Chelena Counseling SSA 652-6200
Edit  Jabalera Karina Counseling SSA 652-6211
Edit  Mendoza Maria Counseling SSA 652-6224
Edit  Moser Jeff Counseling SSA 652-6319
Edit  Nevarez Amy Counseling SSA 652-6020
Edit  Throckmorton Michele Human Resources SSA 652-6526
Edit  Crow Leonard Instruction & Institutional Effectiveness SSA 652-6508
Edit  Martinez Vivinee Admissions & Records SSA - Cashier's Office 652-6616
Edit  Sanchez Elise COUNSELING SSA 106 652-6218
Edit  Lavalle Lindsy COUNSELING SSA 111 652-6279
Edit  Nevarez Dorothy Honors Program SSA 122 652-6263
Edit  Amberg Aaron HR SSA 202 652-6525
Edit  Flynn Heather Human Resources SSA 202 652-6529
Edit  Serrano Alisha Career Development SSA 204 652-6053
Edit  Vaughn Alisa Career Development SSA 204 652-6097
Edit  Awad Sharon Instructional Support SSA 211 652-6967
Edit  Torres Andrea Counseling SSA and CHMB
Edit  Moreno Elietta COUNSELING SSA Counseling 652-6197
Edit  Lucero Kathy Admissions & Records and Cashier's Office SSA-101 652-6620
Edit  Coming Therese Admissions & Records SSA-102 652-6615
Edit  Curiel Janette Admissions & Records SSA-102 652-6551
Edit  Garcia Liliana Admissions & Records SSA-102 652-6621
Edit  Martinez Christine Admissions & Records SSA-102 652-6551
Edit  Osifeso Petersen Roni Admissions & Records SSA-102 652-6601
Edit  Stone Brian Admissions & Records SSA-102 652-6606
Edit  Torres Sonia Admissions & Records SSA-102 652-6622
Edit  Woods Kendra Cashier's Office SSA-102 652-6604
Edit  Ensberg Lauren Outreach SSA-102 652-6116
Edit  Bopko Patricia Financial Aid SSA-104 652-6150
Edit  Fletcher Anita Financial Aid SSA-104 652-6147
Edit  Gulliver Gabriela Financial Aid SSA-104 652-6148
Edit  Wallace Michelle Financial Aid SSA-104 652-6143
Edit  Starr Susan Counseling SSA-105 652-6212
Edit  Colondres Donna Counseling SSA-107 652-6226
Edit  Boboye Jackie Counseling SSA-108 652-6219
Edit  Mor Celeste Counseling SSA-110 652-6475
Edit  Molina Monica Counseling SSA-112 652-6208
Edit  Diaz Ricardo Counseling SSA-115 652-6204
Edit  Wilson Katherine Counseling SSA-116 652-6216
Edit  Rodriguez Areli Counseling SSA-119 652-6197
Edit  Van Veldhuizen Rachel Counseling SSA-119 652-6214
Edit  Bromm Morgan Transfer Center SSA-120 652-6234
Edit  Garcia Ruth-Ann Transfer Center SSA-121 652-6231
Edit  Gibbs Valery Counseling SSA-132 652-6206
Edit  Fimbres Brenda Human Resources SSA-202 652-6522
Edit  Gilley Danni Human Resources SSA-202 652-6524
Edit  Parker Denise Human Resources SSA-202 652-6523
Edit  Wagoner Jill Human Resources SSA-202 652-6527
Edit  Wixson Mary Human Resources SSA-202 652-6528
Edit  Martinez Maria Risk Management SSA-202 652-6521
Edit  Allen Ann Marie Employment Development & Community Education SSA-204 652-6054
Edit  Horton Angie Employment Development & Community Education SSA-204 652-6064
Edit  Hope Laura Instructional Support SSA-206 652-6133
Edit  Moreno Melissa Instructional Support SSA-206 652-6134
Edit  Smith Jennifer Employment Development & Community Education SSA-209 652-6054
Edit  Spencer Dulce Special Population & Equity Programs SSA-209 652-6504
Edit  Moya Stephanie Student Services SSA-213 652-6501
Edit  Rees Theresa Student Services SSA-213 652-6503
Edit  Bishop Eric Student Services SSA-214 652-6502
Edit  Brugger Kathleen Governing Board SSA-223 646-8619
Edit  George Gary Governing Board SSA-223 469-1535
Edit  Gomez Paul Governing Board SSA-223 985-2914
Edit  McDougal Lee Governing Board SSA-223 625-9402
Edit  Roberts Katie Governing Board SSA-223 982-0776
Edit  Randall Meridith Instruction & Institutional Effectiveness SSA-223 652-6131
Edit  Napoli Kathy Superintendent/President's Office SSA-223 652-6102
Edit  Shannon Henry Superintendent/President's Office SSA-224 652-6100
Edit  Rojero Norma Business Services SSA-228 652-6538
Edit  Cabildo Patrick Superintendent/President's Office SSA-232 652-6038
Edit  Villasano Elizabeth Counseling SSA-Counseling 652-6210
Edit  Baiz Robert Kinesiology, Nutrition, and Athletics TA-11 652-6297
Edit  Gilland Michael Theatre Arts TA-5 652-6090
Edit  Roberts Phil Kinesiology, Nutrition, and Athletics TA-7E 652-6308
Edit  Massar Ryan Theatre Arts Theatre 652-6061
Edit  Reinschmidt Gary Theatre Arts Theatre 652-6061
Edit  Smith Carrie VP&CA VP&CA 652-6289
Edit  Ming Leta Art History VPA 652-6107
Edit  Cestone Philip IPS VSS 100C 652-6260
Edit  Ta Tuyet Mathematics VSS-10 652-6454
Edit  Rodriguez Elise Counseling VSS-100-72 652-6466
Edit  Walsh Doug Journalism VSS-101 652-6934 or 652-6936
Edit  Prattella Charles Counseling VSS-111 652-6489
Edit  Egli Stuart Drafting & Engineering Technology VSS-208 652-6440
Edit  Klein Jeff Kinesiology, Nutrition, and Athletics VSS-79 652-6317
Edit  Smith Lori Warehouse Warehouse
Edit  Grayson Adrienne Special Populations & Equity Programs Wargin Hall 171 652-6506
Edit  Loomis Daniel History WH-10A 652-6266
Edit  Gomez Sergio Sociology WH-132 652-6261
Edit  Kazmi Saba International Student Services WH-181 652-6193
Edit  Stollenwerk Roman Wignall Museum of Contemporary Art Wignall Museum 652-6490
Edit  Trawick Rebecca Wignall Museum of Contemporary Art Wignall Museum 652-6493
Edit  Eisberg Joann Astronomy ZH-103 652-6408
Edit  Burk-Herrick Angela Biology ZH-104 652-6409
Edit  Cosand Diana Biology ZH-105 652-6410
Edit  Khou Meng Mathematics ZH-106 652-6427
Edit  Leontas Angela Mathematics ZH-106 652-6487
Edit  Witt Robin Mathematics ZH-106 652-6426
Edit  Fong Michael Anthropology ZH-109 652-6412
Edit  Meyer Marc Anthropology ZH-110 652-6282
Edit  Collins Sandra Biology ZH-111 652-6414
Edit  Gores Nicole Math and Science ZH-116 652-6404
Edit  Lamp Linda Mathematics & Science ZH-116 652-6402
Edit  Olsen Karen Mathematics & Science ZH-116 652-6403
Edit  Gaddie Sam Risk Management ZH-118 652-6425
Edit  DeRose Nicole Biology ZH-128 652-6415
Edit  Cobos Rose Ann Biology ZH-129 652-6416
Edit  Avila-Teeguarden Emily Biology ZH-130 652-6417



1346 Records Total



Rev. 11/19/10


General Information | Student Resources | Instructional Programs | Campus Life | Community | Site Index | Home | MyChaffeyVIEW |

CHAFFEY COLLEGE • 5885 Haven Avenue, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737-3002 • 909/652-6000
Copyright 2014 Chaffey College. All rights reserved. Send technical questions to our Webmaster.


 
Back to Top